Welcome to the 45th season of Millar's League
Challenge Cup



Round of 16



Mon 2/13/2023
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionAgegroupHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Round of 16Cup - KnockoutMon 2/13/2023 9:00PMChallenge CupLoser of K - Loser of JWindsor Turf1B
Round of 16Cup - KnockoutMon 2/13/2023 9:00PMChallenge CupLionsgate Guardians - Loser of LWilliam Griffin2B
 
Tue 2/14/2023
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionAgegroupHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Round of 16Cup - KnockoutTue 2/14/2023 8:00PMChallenge CupSC1 - Man Chest Hair UnitedConfederation3B
 
Wed 2/15/2023
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionAgegroupHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Round of 16Cup - KnockoutWed 2/15/2023 9:00PMChallenge CupSC2 - North Shore StrikersWilliam Griffin4B
 
Thu 2/16/2023
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionAgegroupHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Round of 16Cup - KnockoutThu 2/16/2023 8:00PMChallenge CupSeymour O30s - NVFCConfederation5B
 
Sat 2/11/2023
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionAgegroupHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Round of 16Cup - KnockoutSat 2/11/2023 12:00PMChallenge CupTurbos - DemonsKilmer - Grass6B
Round of 16Cup - KnockoutSat 2/11/2023 2:00PMChallenge CupSavages - Loser of MKilmer - Grass7B
Round of 16Cup - KnockoutSat 2/11/2023 2:00PMChallenge CupLoser of N - Hooligans FCCleveland South8B


Quarter Finals



Sat 2/18/2023
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionAgegroupHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Quarter FinalCup - KnockoutSat 2/18/2023 12:00PMChallenge CupWinner of 6B - Winner of 5BParkgateQB1
Quarter FinalCup - KnockoutSat 2/18/2023 2:00PMChallenge CupWinner of 3B - Winner of 2BParkgateQB2
Quarter FinalCup - KnockoutSat 2/18/2023 12:00PMChallenge CupWinner of 1B - Winner of 4BInter River #4QB3
Quarter FinalCup - KnockoutSat 2/18/2023 2:00PMChallenge CupWinner fo 8B - Winner of 7BInter River #4QB4


Semi Finals



Sat 2/25/2023
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionAgegroupHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCup - KnockoutSat 2/25/2023 4:00PMChallenge CupWinner of QB4 - Winner of QB2Windsor TurfSB1
Semi-FinalCup - KnockoutSat 2/25/2023 6:00PMChallenge CupWinner of QB3 - Winner of QB1Windsor TurfSB2


Finals



Sat 3/4/2023
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionAgegroupHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
FinalCup - KnockoutSat 3/4/2023 3:30PMChallenge CupWinner of SB1 - Winner of SB2ConfederationFB